2021 British Youth Championship Results

If viewing on mobile or tablets, turn your screen to landscape for best user experience

500cc Championship

  R1R2R3R4R5R6TotalTOTAL
1 round droppedfor each rider
25Ben Trigger181818181818 90
5Max Perry111416161678
49Alex Goldsbrough141112141465
11Callum Gill91611
113Vinnie Foord101214
101Cameron Taylor16
116Sam McGurk12

250cc Championship

  R1R2R3R4R5R6R7TOTAL
1 round droppedfor each rider
9Luke Harrison181818181890
54Max James121616121470
696Ace Pijper161014111168
665Jody Scott14119101665
86Sonny Springer101411161263
145William Cairns9121416.555.5
152Ashton Vale11889.546.5
44Freddy Hodder91210940
33Charlie Wood88
37Max Derrick
108Harrison Rogers
128Zak Davey

125cc/150cc Championship

  R1R2R3R4R5R6TotalTOTAL
1 round droppedfor each riderTotalTotalTotal
63Cooper Rushen1641597784
159Stene Pijper1852688484
22Jamie Etherington1442546872
15Oliver Bovingdon1042566769
777Billy Budd1231425454
3Archie Rolph931.541.551.553.5
266Caydin Martin824324141
257Rico Joyce19.528.528.528.5
72Owen Booth11111111
SUPPORT CLASS
6Seth Norman
8Kayden Mundy
10Jack Franklin
23Harry Fletcher
34Jacob Phillips
55Ethan Hoare
111Edward Davidson
257Rico Joyce
417Becky Weston
668George Colvin